Drew Seeley

Follow
Drew Seeley

Born

4/30/1982, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Drew Michaels, Drew Seeley, Andrew Seeley
9.0
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Andrew "Drew" Seeley was born in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada on April 30, 1982. He graduated from Lake Brantely High School in 2000. Drew did some voices for Zac Efron in "High School Musical", singing "Get'cha Head in the Game" and bits and pieces of other songs. Seeley is…more

Credits