Drew Tyler Bell

Follow
Drew Tyler Bell

Born

1/29/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Drew Bell, Drew Bell
6.6
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Drew, was born in Indiana and spent the majority of his childhood in Ohio. His natural ability to entertain found an outlet in theatre, song and dance. After participating in many theatre productions and dance troupes, he decided to pursue a career in Hollywood. His initial months were…more

Credits