Duane Grey

Follow
Duane Grey

Born

10/4/1921, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

10/13/2001

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rex Thorsen, Duane Thorsen, Duane Gray, Duane Thorson
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

American supporting actor who was billed under several aliases. His long career spanned 1952-1991.

Credits