Duffy

Follow
Duffy

Born

6/23/1984, Gwynedd, Wales

Birth Name

Aimee Anne Duffy

Gender

Female
9.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amiee Anne Duffy, also known as Duffy, was born in Gwynedd in wales. She grew up in a town near Haverofrdwest, and attended Sir Thomas Picton public school. And after coming runner up in a welsh singing competition. Soon ofter she was recognised and signed. She released Mercy…more

Credits