TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Duke York

Follow
Duke York

Born

10/17/1908, Danby, New York

Died

1/24/1952

Birth Name

Charles Everest Sinsabaugh

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Duke York Jr.
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Duke York. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Duke York yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW