Dulce María

Follow
Dulce María

Born

12/6/1985, Mexico City, Mexico

Birth Name

Dulce Maria

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dulce Maria, Roberta
9.8
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dulce Mara (born Dulce Mara Espinoza Savin, December 6, 1985) is a Mexican actress and singer, born in Mexico City, Mexico. Dulce Mara began her acting career as a child. She made her first television appearance at the age of eight, in Plaza Sesamo, the Mexican version of…more

Credits