Dule Hill

Follow
Dule Hill

Born

5/3/1974, Orange, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Karim Dule Hill

Gender

Male
  • Corbin Bernsen as Henry Spencer, James R...
  • Dule Hill as Burton
  • Dule Hill as Burton
7.3
User Rating
303 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hill has been cast as one of the City Kids and was in the original cast of Bring in Da' Noise, Bring In Da' Funk. He has had guest roles on shows such as Ghostwriter, Cosby, Smart Guy, and New York Undercover. He also had an important role…more

Credits