Duncan James

Follow
Duncan James

Born

4/7/1979

Birth Name

Duncan Matthew James Inglis

Gender

Male
  •  Duncan James on Five's talent contest D...
  •  Duncan James judges Five's talent conte...
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Duncan James. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW