Duncan Lamont

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/17/1918 , Lisbon, Portugal

Died

12/19/1978

Birth Name

Duncan William Ferguson Lamont

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Duncan Lamont. Add a Biography