Duncan Renaldo

Follow
Duncan Renaldo

Born

4/23/1904, Spain (speculated)

Died

9/3/1980

Birth Name

Renault Renaldo Duncan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Renault Duncan / Duncan Renault
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Duncan Renaldo, born Renault Renaldo Duncan, was a Romanian-born American actor best known for his work as the "Cisco Kid" in both films and television series. Renaldo, who was adopted and never knew his biological parents, was born in 1904 in Romania of which the exact location is…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Duncan Renaldo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW