Dustin Diamond

Follow
Dustin Diamond

Born

1/7/1977, San Jose, California

Birth Name

Dustin Neil Diamond

Gender

Male
6.7
User Rating
76 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dustin is best known for playing the lovable doofus "Screech" on Saved by the Bell. In real life, he's a bit of a geek, and is a big fan of computers and chess. In recent years, he has not acted very much, but did take the time to…more

Credits