Dustin Konzelman

Follow
Dustin Konzelman

Born

2/6/1982, Puyallup, Washington

Birth Name

Dustin-Leigh Konzelman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dustin Seltzer (Married Name)
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dustin-Leigh Konzelman is a beauty queen and reality television contestant, who is currently living in Seattle, Washington. Dustin is also a graduate student studying psychology, and describes herself as competitive, energetic and positive. Dustin graduated Magna Cum Laude from California Baptist University in Riverside, California with a B.A. in Speech Communications.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dustin Konzelman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW