Dustin Pedroia

Follow
Dustin Pedroia

Born

8/17/1983, Woodland, California

Birth Name

Dustin Luis Pedroia

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dustin Pedroia is the current second baseman for the Boston Red Sox and one of the best hitters in baseball. He won a World Series with the Red Sox in 2007.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dustin Pedroia yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW