Dustin Rhodes

Follow
Dustin Rhodes

Born

4/11/1966, Austin, Texas, United States

Birth Name

Dustin Patrick Runnels

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dustin Rhodes, Goldust, "The American Nightmare" Dustin Rhodes, "The Natural" Dustin Rhodes, The Artist Formerly Known As Goldust, Dusty Rhodes, Jr., Seven, Black Reign
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dustin Rhodes is a professional wrestler who made rose to fame mostly as the flashy, glitter covered wrestler Goldust in the World Wrestling Federation. He is the son of "The American Dream" Dusty Rhodes.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW