Dusty Springfield

Follow
Dusty Springfield

Born

4/16/1939, London, England

Died

3/2/1999

Birth Name

Mary Isabel Catherine Bernadette O'Brien

Gender

Female
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dusty Springfield. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dusty Springfield yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW