Dutch Mantel

Follow
Dutch Mantel

Born

11/29/1949, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Wayne Cowan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Uncle Zebekiah, Dutch Mantel, 'Dirty' Dutch Mantell, 'Dirty' Dutch Mantel, Texas Dirt, Uncle Zebekiah, Zebekiah
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dutch Mantel. Add a Biography

Credits