Dwayne Hickman

Follow
Dwayne Hickman

Born

5/18/1934, Los Angeles California USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dwane Hickman
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dwayne Hickman started acting at the age of 6, following in the footsteps of his older brother, Darryl. He had small roles in movies and television throughout his teen years, but his big break came when he was cast as Bob Cummings' nephew in Love That Bob. Dwayne…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW