Dwayne Missouri

Follow
Dwayne Missouri

Born

12/23/1978, Frankfurt, GER

Birth Name

Dwayne Anthony Missouri

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Missouri was an All-Big Ten Conference defensive end his senior year at Northwestern University. He went on to be drafted by the Baltimore Ravens in the 7th round of the 2001 NFL draft. He has since turned in a successful Arena Football career playing for both Philadelphia and…more

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dwayne Missouri yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW