Dwight Freeney

Follow
Dwight Freeney

Born

2/19/1980, Hartford, CT

Birth Name

Dwight Jason Freeney

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dwight Freeney is a professional football player currently signed with the Indianapolis Colts. He played his college football at Syracuse.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dwight Freeney yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW