Dwight Schultz

Follow
Dwight Schultz

Born

11/24/1947, Baltimore, USA

Birth Name

William Dwight Schultz

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
78 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dwight has always been interested in acting, even as a kid he used to act in front of the tv set.

Graduated and earned a B.A. in acting at the Towson State College where he has also taught drama.

He married the actress Wendy Fulton on…more

Credits