Dyana Ortelli

Follow
Dyana Ortelli

Born

5/1/1961, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico

Birth Name

Dyana Elizondo

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born on May 1st, not too long ago, Dyana began her career straight out of college. In Texas, she auditioned for the first bilingual tv show, "Carrascolendas", and became a regular. After four years of this show, Dyana decided to pursue greater roles in Hollywood. Two months into…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dyana Ortelli yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW