Dylan Fergus

Follow
Dylan Fergus

Born

1/4/1980, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Dylan Ferguson

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Graduated from Carnegie Mellon Schoool Of Drama & also graduated from Monta Vista High School in 1998. He plays the guitar and is 6' 2" (1.88 m).

Credits