Dylan Llewellyn

Follow
Dylan Llewellyn

Born

9/10/1992, Redhill, Surrey

Birth Name

Dylan John Llewellyn

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dylan is the youngest of three brothers. he lives in Reigate, Surrey and supports Crystal Palace FC. He began his acting career in an Anthony Horowitz play at the National Theatre in 2009. He signed for Creative Artist Management (CAM) shortly after and went on to play the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dylan Llewellyn yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW