Dylan Neal

Follow
Dylan Neal

Born

10/8/1969, Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dylan Neil
5.9
out of 10
User Rating
86 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tall, (6'2") and handsome brown-haired Canadian import Dylan Neal has worked steadily on American television since the late 1980s. Raised in a suburb of Toronto, the actor attended an academically-focused prep school for most of his education, but found his calling when he transferred to public school halfway…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less