Dylan Patton

Follow
Dylan Patton

Born

7/13/1992, Denton, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Dylan Michael Patton

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dylan Michael Patton
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dylan is a very talented up and coming actor. Dylan also models. He is represented by Osbrink Talent (Los Angeles) and Osbrink Models (Los Angeles). Dylan is a very versatile, hardworking and dedicated actor. He's had experience in film as well as telvison. When Dylan is not working…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less