Dylan Sprouse

Follow
Dylan Sprouse

Born

8/4/1992, Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Birth Name

Dylan Thomas Sprouse

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Sprouse Twins, Dylan Thomas Sprouse, Spouse Bros
  •  Dylan Sprouse stars as Zack Martin on T...
  •  Dylan Sprouse stars as Zack Martin on T...
  • Dylan Sprouse as Zack Martin and Cole Sp...
  • Dylan Sprouse as Zack Martin and Cole Sp...
8.4
User Rating
536 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dylan Thomas Sprouse, was born in the town of Arezzo, Italy on August 4, 1992, to the parents of Matthew and Melanie Sprouse. Dylan has a twin brother by the name of Cole, in which Dylan is older than him only by 15 minutes. Dylan did a toilet…more

Credits