Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit

Follow
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit

Born

11/29/1990, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Dylan Clark Tuomy-Wilhoit

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit along with identical twin brother Blake Tuomy-Wilhoit were born on November 29, 1990. Less than 2 years down the road they were playing the adorable little twins on Full House. They are both right-handed and were born to parents, Karen and Jeff. Dylan's favorite color is…more

Credits