E-40

Follow
E-40

Born

11/15/1967, Vallejo, California, USA

Birth Name

Earl Stevens

Gender

Male

Also Known As

E40
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
E-40 is a Bay Area rapper. He formed a group called "The Click" to start off his career along with his brother and sister and cousin. He then cut loose after a few albums and is helping the new artist get their careers starting. He is a self-made…more

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less