E. Duke Vincent

Follow
E. Duke Vincent

Born

4/30/1932, Jersey City, N.J.

Birth Name

Edward M. Ventimiglia

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
E. Duke Vincent began his illustrious career in entertainment after a six-year stint as a naval aviator, the highlight of which was a two-year tour with the flight demonstration team "The Blue Angels."

It wasn't long after that when Vincent signed a contract with RKO General…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW