E. G. Daily

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/11/1961 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Elizabeth Ann Guttman

Gender

Female

Biography:

Elizabeth Daily, better known as E.G. Daily, is an accomplished voice actress who is perhaps best known for her lead voice-roll on the famed Nick show Rugrats. Elizabeth continues to provide voices to dozens of beloved cartoon characters today.
More
Less