E.J. Bonilla

Follow
E.J. Bonilla

Born

9/8/1998, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Edward Joshua Bonilla

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
As "Rafe Rivera" on the long running CBS soap opera Guiding Light, newcomer E.J. Bonilla has had a great opportunity to show his acting chops in story lines that include abortion and diabetes. Bonilla, who was born and raised in New York, joined the cast of Guiding Light on May 18, 2007.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW