E. J. Dionne

Follow
E. J. Dionne

Born

4/23/1952, Boston, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Eugene J. Dionne, Jr.

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
E.J. is a journalist and political commentator who is best know for making his rounds on the Sunday morning talk shows.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW