E. Lamont Johnson

Follow
E. Lamont Johnson

Born

2/1/1955, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Died

2/14/1984

Birth Name

Eugene Lamont Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lamont Johnson, Lamont Johnson
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for E. Lamont Johnson. Add a Biography

Credits