Earl Scruggs

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/6/1924 , Shelby, North Carolina

Died

3/28/2012

Birth Name

Earl Eugene Scruggs

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Earl Scruggs. Add a Biography