Eazy-E

Follow
Eazy-E

Born

9/7/1963, Compton, California

Died

3/26/1995

Birth Name

Eric Wright

Gender

8.4
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Compton, California is a small suburb of Los Angeles, a place known for its vast history of rags-to-riches stories, stardom, glamour, and fame. Compton has emerged from being just another surrounding area of Los Angeles to one of the country's most well known cities. That fact is attributed…more

Credits