Ed Cambridge

Follow
Ed Cambridge

Born

9/18/1920, Harlem, New York

Died

8/18/2001

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Edmund J. Cambridge, Edmund Cambridge
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ed Cambridge. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ed Cambridge yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW