Ed Flanders

Follow
Ed Flanders

Born

12/29/1939, Minneapolis, MN

Died

2/22/1995

Birth Name

Edward Paul Flanders

Gender

Male
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Did many plays on Broadway during the 60s and 70s .
Nominated for Emmy 3 times during his stint on St Elsewhere

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ed Flanders yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW