Ed Herman

Follow
Ed Herman

Born

10/2/1980, Vancouver, Washington

Birth Name

Edward Benson Herman

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ed Herman is a current fighter in the UFC. Ed was part of the Ultimate Fighter under the Team of Ken Shamrock. Ed was one of the fighters who made it to the finale. Ed's current MMA record is 16-6-0. Ed's nickname is "Short Fuse". He has fought…more

Credits