Ed Kemmer

Follow
Ed Kemmer

Born

10/29/1921, Reading, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

11/9/2004

Birth Name

Edward William Kemmerer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Edward Kemmer
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ed Kemmer. Add a Biography

Credits