Ed Quinn

Follow
Ed Quinn

Born

2/26/1968, Berkeley, California, USA

Birth Name

Arthur Edward Quinn

Gender

Male

Also Known As

A. Edward Quinn
8.8
User Rating
103 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ed grew up in Berkeley, California, where he graduated from Saint Mary's High School and eventually earned a Bachelor of Art's degree in History from the University of California Berkeley. After graduating from UC Berkeley, he worked as a model in Paris, Barcelona and Milan, which led to…more

Credits