Ed Waters

Follow
Ed Waters

Born

9/23/1930, New York, New York, USA

Died

11/9/2004

Birth Name

Edward S. Waters

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Edward S. Waters, Edward Waters
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Producer, Writer, Story Consultant

Credits