Ed Westwick

Follow
Ed Westwick

Born

6/27/1987, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Edward Westwick

Gender

Male
  • Ed Westwick arrives at the Royal Festiva...
8.1
User Rating
549 votes

Biography

EDIT
Edward Westwick was born in England in Stevenage, Hertfordshire, on June 27, 1987. He became a member of the National Youth Theatre at 16 and was trained in London. He has made several film appearances. He has appeared on the TV Series' Doctors and Casualty in the UK,…more

Credits