TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Eddie Barth

Follow
Eddie Barth

Born

9/29/1931, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Edward Bartholetti

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ed Barth
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eddie Barth. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eddie Barth yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW