Eddie Cahill

Follow
Eddie Cahill

Born

1/15/1978, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Edmund P. Cahill

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Edmund P. Cahill
  • Eddie Cahill and Elaine Kagan in CSI: NY...
  • Eddie Cahill and Kathleen Munroe in CSI:...
  • Eddie Cahill in CSI: NY from \
9.0
User Rating
346 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eddie Cahill was born in New York on January 15, 1978. With Italian and Irish decent, Eddie is the second born to his parents, having one older and one younger sister. He graduated from Byram Hills High School in Armonk, New York in 1996. He appeared in Nicky…more

Credits