Eddie Cantor

Follow
Eddie Cantor

Born

1/31/1892, New York City, N.Y., USA

Died

10/10/1964

Birth Name

Israel Iskowitz

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eddie Cantor. Add a Biography

Credits