Eddie Castrodad

Follow
Eddie Castrodad

Born

4/16/1970, New York

Birth Name

Edward Castrodad

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ed Castrodad
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
His movie credits include: Dinner at Eight (TV movie)
Bobby

1989 Manhunt: Search for the Night Stalker (TV movie)
Joe Romero

1988 Kate & Allie (TV series)
Pat Carello
– The Odd Couples (1988) … Pat Carello

1988 Torch Song Trilogy
David

1988 The Night Train to Kathmandu (TV movie)
Prince Joharv

1986-1988 The Cosby Show (TV series)
Gerald
–…more

Credits