Eddie Cibrian

Follow
Eddie Cibrian

Born

6/16/1973, Burbank, California

Birth Name

Edward Bryant Cibrian

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ed Cibrian
  • Eddie Cibrian as Nick on The Playboy Club.
8.9
User Rating
203 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eddie was born, Edward Bryant Cibrian on June 16, 1973 in Burbank, California. He was the first and only child of Carlos and Hortensia Cibrian. Eddie was raised in San Fernando Valley. Eddie began his acting career at thirteen after finding out that his classmate had starred in…more

Credits