Eddie Firestone

Follow
Eddie Firestone

Born

12/11/1920, San Francisco, California, U.S.A

Died

3/1/2007

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jr., Eddie Firestone, Edward Firestone
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eddie Firestone. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW