Eddie Garcia

Follow
Eddie Garcia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

kdog
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eddie Garcia has had a successful career since the age of 16. He has performed in a wide variety of projects: music videos, concerts, television roles, and movies. He is especially known for his dancing and choreography.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

  • Trivia

    • In addition to acting, Eddie has a well-established career as a dancer, choreographer and instructor. He has worked with many of today's hottest stars, such as: Brandy, Michael & Janet Jackson, Sheryl Crow, Paula Abdul, Salt N Pepa, etc.

    • Collaborates often with fellow choreographer/dancer Cristan Judd.

  • Quotes

No one has discussed Eddie Garcia yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW