Eddie Gilbert

Follow
Eddie Gilbert

Born

8/14/1961, Lexington, Tennessee, USA

Died

2/18/1995

Birth Name

Thomas Edward Gilbert Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tommy Gilbert Jr., 'Hot Stuff' Eddie Gilbert
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eddie Gilbert. Add a Biography

Credits